Wiki › Bestiary › Fallen Seraph
Fallen Seraph

Fallen Seraph

a fallen seraph

Raceundead
Health6371
Experience60000
Speed260
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyze

Resistances

ElementResistance
death50%
energy50%
fire30%
holy40%
physical15%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: CC-Astral Sands, CC-Radiant Temple, CC-Dawn Wilds, CC-Empyrean Verge, CC-Celestial Depths

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
CC-Dawn Wilds486053073
CC-Radiant Temple496452724
CC-Empyrean Verge507351796
CC-Celestial Depths5020528212
CC-Empyrean Verge511151546
CC-Radiant Temple496552724
CC-Radiant Temple496652724
CC-Radiant Temple496652724
CC-Radiant Temple496452724
CC-Radiant Temple511751514
CC-Radiant Temple495952724
CC-Empyrean Verge497652786
CC-Empyrean Verge509951536
CC-Celestial Depths5044525312
CC-Celestial Depths5024525412
CC-Celestial Depths4988525612
CC-Astral Sands486053213
CC-Astral Sands486053103
CC-Astral Sands486053103
CC-Astral Sands486053113

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...